E-Live Auction 97
– 29 - 30 November 2021
Ancient, Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes
Part 1: Mo, 29.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 2: Tu, 30.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET
(3613)
Celtic coins
Greek coins
(39)
Roman Republic coins
(22)
Roman Empire coins
(172)
Roman provincial coins
(98)
Byzantine coins
Migration Period
Crusaders
Foreign coins
(744)
Italian coins
(373)
House of Savoy
(376)
Italian Republic coins
(69)
(42)
(333)
Foreign medals
(78)
Banknotes
(180)
Foreign banknotes
(123)
Balances and weights
Various
(95)
Documents
False coins
Books
Numismatic books
(82)
Lots
(733)
Accessories
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Lot 1001
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1900 - Morgan Kr. 110 AG Segnetti - Patinata SPL+ Segnetti - Patinata
Lot 1002
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1901 O - Morgan Kr. 110 AG BB+
24 EUR
Lot 1003
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1921 - Morgan Kr. 110 AG SPL/SPL+
Lot 1004
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1921 - Morgan Kr. 110 AG SPL
22 EUR
Lot 1005
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1921 - Morgan Kr. 110 AG BB+
22 EUR
Lot 1006
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1922 - Pace Kr. 150 AG qFDC
22 EUR
Lot 1007
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1922 - Pace Kr. 150 AG qSPL
22 EUR
Lot 1008
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1922 D - Pace Kr. 150 AG SPL
22 EUR
Lot 1009
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1923 - Pace Kr. 150 AG qFDC
Lot 1010
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1924 - Pace Kr. 150 AG BB/BB+
19 EUR
Lot 1011
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1924 S - Pace Kr. 150 AG BB/BB+
19 EUR
Lot 1012
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1926 - Pace Kr. 150 AG BB-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 1013
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1927 S - Pace Kr. 150 NC AG Colpetto BB Colpetto
25 EUR
Lot 1014
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1934 - Pace Kr. 150 AG Colpetti BB-SPL Colpetti
22 EUR
Lot 1015
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1934 - Pace Kr. 150 AG qBB
22 EUR
Lot 1016
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1971 - Eisenhower Kr. 203a AG In confezione di plastica dura FS In confezione di plastica dura
Lot 1017
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1983 D - XXIII Olimpiadi Kr. 209 AG In cartoncino FDC In cartoncino
Lot 1018
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1983 S - XXIII Olimpiadi Kr. 209 AG FS
17 EUR
Lot 1019
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1984 P - XXIII Olimpiadi Kr. 210 AG In confezione FDC In confezione
22 EUR
Lot 1020
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1986 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
27 EUR
Lot 1021
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1986 - Ellis Island Kr. 214 AG Colpetto al ciglio qFDC Colpetto al ciglio
20 EUR
Lot 1022
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1987 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
26 EUR
Lot 1023
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1988 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
30 EUR
Lot 1024
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1989 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
22 EUR
Lot 1025
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1990 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
30 EUR
Lot 1026
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1992 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
26 EUR
Lot 1027
24 EUR
Lot 1028
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1992 - Casa Bianca Kr. 236 AG In confezione FS In confezione
24 EUR
Lot 1029
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1993 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
26 EUR
Lot 1030
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1994 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1031
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1994 - Mondiali Kr. 252 AG In confezione FS In confezione
22 EUR
Lot 1032
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1995 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
34 EUR
Lot 1033
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1995 P - Special Olympics Kr. 266 AG In confezione FS In confezione
22 EUR
Lot 1034
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1996 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
50 EUR
Lot 1035
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1996 - Atlanta Kr. 272 AG In confezione FS In confezione
22 EUR
Lot 1036
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1996 P - Olimpiadi, salto in alto AG FS
15 EUR
Lot 1037
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1996 P - Paraolimpiadi Kr. 268 AG FS
22 EUR
Lot 1038
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1997 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1039
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1998 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG In confezione FS In confezione
40 EUR
Lot 1040
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1998 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
24 EUR
Lot 1041
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 1999 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1042
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2000 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
30 EUR
Lot 1043
30 EUR
Lot 1044
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2001 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1045
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2001 D - Bisonte AG In confezione FDC In confezione
110 EUR
Lot 1046
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2002 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1047
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2003 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1048
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2003 P - Fratelli Wright AG In confezione FS In confezione
29 EUR
Lot 1049
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2004 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1050
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2005 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1051
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2006 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1052
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2007 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
30 EUR
Lot 1053
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2008 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
32 EUR
Lot 1054
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2009 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1055
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2010 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
30 EUR
Lot 1056
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2011 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
40 EUR
Lot 1057
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2012 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1058
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2013 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1059
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2014 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
32 EUR
Lot 1060
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2015 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
28 EUR
Lot 1061
55 EUR
Lot 1062
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2016 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
40 EUR
Lot 1063
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2017 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
40 EUR
Lot 1064
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2018 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
32 EUR
Lot 1065
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2019 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
34 EUR
Lot 1066
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dollaro 2020 - American Eagle Kr. 273 AG FDC
40 EUR
Lot 1067
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Mezzo dollaro 1827 - Liberty Cap Kr. 37 R AG qBB
110 EUR
Lot 1068
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Mezzo dollaro 1858 O - Seated Liberty AG qBB
45 EUR
Lot 1069
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Mezzo dollaro 1899 O Kr. 116 R AG MB
45 EUR
Lot 1070
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Mezzo dollaro 1907 - Barber Kr. 116 AG meglio di MB
21 EUR
Lot 1071
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Mezzo dollaro 1926 - Oregon trail Memorial Kr. 159 AG qFDC
110 EUR
Lot 1072
15 EUR
Lot 1073
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Mezzo dollaro 1944 - Walking Liberty AG FDC
32 EUR
Lot 1074
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Quarto di dollaro 1875 AG MB
19 EUR
Lot 1075
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Quarto di dollaro 1918 - Standing Liberty Kr. 145 AG BB-SPL
28 EUR
Lot 1076
ESTERE - U.S.A. - 25 Cents 1832 R AG MB
55 EUR
Lot 1077
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dime 1911 Kr. 113 AG Abilmente lavata BB Abilmente lavata
15 EUR
Lot 1078
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dime 1912 Kr. 113 AG BB+
15 EUR
Lot 1079
ESTERE - U.S.A. - 2 Once 1986 - Liberty AG FDC
60 EUR
Lot 1080
ESTERE - U.S.A. - 2 Once 1987 - Liberty AG FDC
65 EUR
Lot 1081
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Oncia AG FS
34 EUR
Lot 1082
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Oncia AG FS
40 EUR
Lot 1083
Lot 1084
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dittico 1986 AG-NI In confezione FDC In confezione -
20 EUR
Lot 1085
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dittico 1986 AG-NI Senza confezione FDC Senza confezione
21 EUR
Lot 1086
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dittico 1994 - Mondiali di calcio AG-NI In confezione FS In confezione -
Lot 1087
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Dittico 2001 - Bisonte AG-NI In confezione FS In confezione
31 EUR
Lot 1088
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Serie 1994 AG-NI-CU 5 valori In confezione FS 5 valori - In confezione
15 EUR
Lot 1089
ESTERE - U.S.A. - Serie 1994 - Prestige Set AG-NI-CU In confezione FS In confezione
26 EUR
Lot 1090
ESTERE - U.S.A. - 3 Cents 1881 Kr. 95 NI qBB
23 EUR
Lot 1091
140 EUR
Lot 1092
ESTERE - U.S.A. - 1/2 Cent 1828 CU 13 Stelle qBB/BB 13 Stelle -
38 EUR
Lot 1093
ESTERE - VENEZUELA - Repubblica (1823) - 10 Bolivares 1973 Kr. 45 AG qFDC
17 EUR
Lot 1094
ESTERE - YUGOSLAVIA - Repubblica Popolare - 1.000 Dinari 1980 - Tito Kr. 78 AG FDC
15 EUR
Lot 1095
ESTERE - YUGOSLAVIA - Repubblica Popolare - Serie 1968-1973 AG-NI-BR 9 valori In cartoncino FDC 9 valori - In cartoncino
23 EUR
Lot 1096
ZECCHE ITALIANE - ANCONA - Giulio III (1550-1555) - Giulio MIR 993/4 R (AG g. 2,62) qBB/MB
22 EUR
Lot 1097
ZECCHE ITALIANE - ANCONA - Paolo IV (1555-1559) - Giulio Munt. 40/2 (AG g. 3,1) bel BB
90 EUR
Lot 1098
ZECCHE ITALIANE - ANCONA - Paolo IV (1555-1559) - Giulio CNI 40; Munt. 44 (AG g. 2,85) qBB
24 EUR
Lot 1099
ZECCHE ITALIANE - ANCONA - Paolo IV (1555-1559) - Giulio CNI 40; Munt. 44 (AG g. 3,01) meglio di MB
24 EUR
Lot 1100
ZECCHE ITALIANE - ANCONA - Paolo IV (1555-1559) - Giulio CNI 40; Munt. 44 (AG g. 2,61) MB
15 EUR
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37