E-Live Auction 97
– 29 - 30 November 2021
Ancient, Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes
Part 1: Mo, 29.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 2: Tu, 30.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET
(3613)
Celtic coins
Greek coins
(39)
Roman Republic coins
(22)
Roman Empire coins
(172)
Roman provincial coins
(98)
Byzantine coins
Migration Period
Crusaders
Foreign coins
(744)
Italian coins
(373)
House of Savoy
(376)
Italian Republic coins
(69)
(42)
(333)
Foreign medals
(78)
Banknotes
(180)
Foreign banknotes
(123)
Balances and weights
Various
(95)
Documents
False coins
Books
Numismatic books
(82)
Lots
(733)
Accessories
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 352
ESTERE - IMPERO ABBASIDE - Al-Mu'tasim (833-842) - Dirham (AG g. 2,9) BB-SPL
Lot 353
ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Scià di Kabul - Jital (AG g. 3,25) BB/BB+
30 EUR
Lot 354
ESTERE - AFGHANISTAN - Stato Islamico (1994) - 500 Afghanis 1989 Kr. 1011 AG Macchiolina FS Macchiolina
Lot 355
ESTERE - AFRICA OCCIDENTALE BRITANNICA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - 2 Scellini 1946 Kr. 24 BT BB+
Lot 356
25 EUR
Lot 357
ESTERE - ANDORRA - 10 Diners 2002 - XIX° Giochi Olimpici Kr. 175 AG FS
24 EUR
Lot 358
26 EUR
Lot 359
ESTERE - ARGENTINA - Repubblica - 10 Centavos 1882 Kr. 26 AG qFDC
20 EUR
Lot 360
ESTERE - ARMENIA - Repubblica - 500 Dram 2012 Kr. 196.1 AG FS
29 EUR
Lot 361
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Edoardo VII (1901-1910) - Sterlina 1907 M Kr. 15 AU qFDC
410 EUR
Lot 362
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Fiorino 1927 M Kr. 31 AG SPL-FDC
19 EUR
Lot 363
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Corona 1937 Kr. 34 AG SPL-FDC
25 EUR
Lot 364
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 5 Dollari 1994 - Charles Stuart Kr. 265 AG FS
22 EUR
Lot 365
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2005 - Canguro AG FDC
40 EUR
Lot 366
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2008 - Anno del topo Kr. 1755 AG FS
31 EUR
Lot 367
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2009 - Anno del bue AG FS
34 EUR
Lot 368
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2010 - Anno della tigre Kr. 1317 AG FS
35 EUR
Lot 369
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2011 - Anno del coniglio Kr. 1475 AG FS
35 EUR
Lot 370
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2012 - Anno del dragone Kr. 1793 AG FS
39 EUR
Lot 371
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2013 - Anno del serpente Kr. 1831 AG FS
29 EUR
Lot 372
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2014 - Anno del cavallo Kr. 2111 AG FS
32 EUR
Lot 373
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2015 - Anno della capra AG FS
33 EUR
Lot 374
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2016 - Anno della scimmia AG FS
29 EUR
Lot 375
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2017 - Anno del gallo AG FS
33 EUR
Lot 376
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2018 - Anno del cane AG FS
33 EUR
Lot 377
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2019 - Anno del maiale AG FS
33 EUR
Lot 378
ESTERE - AUSTRALIA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 2020 - Drago AG In confezione FS In confezione
55 EUR
Lot 379
23 EUR
Lot 380
75 EUR
Lot 381
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Ferdinando II (1618-1637) - 3 Kreuzer 1624 Kr. 256 AG qBB
30 EUR
Lot 382
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa e Francesco I (1740-1765) - Kreuzer 1762 P Kr. 1997 CU BB+
23 EUR
Lot 383
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Maria Teresa (vedova) (1765-1780) - Tallero 1780 AG Riconio qFDC Riconio -
25 EUR
Lot 384
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Ferdinando I d'Asburgo-Lorena (1835-1848) - 20 Kreuzer 1840 A AG BB-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 385
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Ferdinando I d'Asburgo-Lorena (1835-1848) - 20 Kreuzer 1840 C AG BB-SPL
12 EUR
Lot 386
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) - 2 Gulden 1854 Kr. M3 AG Matrimonio BB+ Matrimonio -
360 EUR
Lot 387
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) - Doppio fiorino 1879 Kr. M5 AG Nozze d'argento SPL Nozze d'argento -
140 EUR
Lot 388
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Prima Repubblica (1918-1938) - 5 Scellini 1935 Kr. 2853 AG qFDC
32 EUR
Lot 389
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Prima Repubblica (1918-1938) - 2 Scellini 1931 Kr. 2847 AG Mozart FDC Mozart -
17 EUR
Lot 390
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Seconda Repubblica (1945) - Serie 1969-1972-1973 9 valori Lotto di 3 confezioni FS 9 valori - Lotto di 3 confezioni
45 EUR
Lot 391
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Seconda Repubblica (1945) - Serie 2011 In confezione, senza cartoncino esterno FS In confezione, senza cartoncino esterno
Lot 392
25 EUR
Lot 393
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Seconda Repubblica (1945) - 5 Euro 2020 - Festival di Salisburgo AG In confezione FDC In confezione
Lot 394
ESTERE - AUSTRIA - Seconda Repubblica (1945) - 5 Scellini 1957 Kr. 2879 RRR AL qFDC
Lot 395
ESTERE - BAHAMAS - Elisabetta II (1952) - Serie 1966 AG-NI-BR 7 valori FDC 7 valori -
19 EUR
Lot 396
ESTERE - BELGIO - Leopoldo II (1865-1909) - 5 Franchi 1868 Kr. 24 AG BB-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 397
ESTERE - BELGIO - Leopoldo II (1865-1909) - 5 Franchi 1869 Kr. 24 AG Colpetto BB+ Colpetto
18 EUR
Lot 398
ESTERE - BELGIO - Leopoldo II (1865-1909) - 5 Franchi 1869 Kr. 24 AG BB/BB+
18 EUR
Lot 399
ESTERE - BELGIO - Leopoldo II (1865-1909) - 2 Franchi 1909 Kr. 58.1 AG DES BELGES bello SPL DES BELGES -
36 EUR
Lot 400
ESTERE - BELGIO - Alberto II (1993) - 50 Euro 2007 (AU g. 6,22)AU999 In confezione FS AU999 - In confezione
320 EUR
Lot 401
ESTERE - BELGIO - LIEGI - Giovanni Teodoro di Baviera (1744-1763) - Liard 1751 Kr. 155 CU BB
11 EUR
Lot 402
ESTERE - BERMUDA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 1996 - Olimpiadi Kr. 105 AG FS
18 EUR
Lot 403
ESTERE - BERMUDA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 1999-2000 Kr. 125 NI In cartoncino FDC In cartoncino
18 EUR
Lot 404
ESTERE - BHUTAN - Jigme Singye Wangchuck (1972) - 300 Ngultrums 1990 - Mondiali di calcio Kr. 61 AG FS
24 EUR
Lot 405
ESTERE - BIAFRA - Repubblica - Sterlina 1969 Kr. 6 R AG qFDC
110 EUR
Lot 406
ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Filippo III (1598-1621) - 8 Reales (AG g. 26,92) qBB
240 EUR
Lot 407
ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Carlo III (1759-1788) - 2 Reales 1770 Kr. 43 (AG g. 4,01) MB
50 EUR
Lot 408
ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 4 Soles 1830 JL Kr. 96a.1 AG MB-BB
20 EUR
Lot 409
ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - Mezzo Sol 1860 FJ Kr. 133.2 AG Delicata patina qFDC Delicata patina
Lot 410
ESTERE - BOLIVIA - Repubblica (1825) - 50 Centavos 1899 Kr. 161 AG BB
15 EUR
Lot 411
ESTERE - BRASILE - Pedro I (1822-1831) - 80 Reis 1826 C CU bel BB
33 EUR
Lot 412
ESTERE - BULGARIA - Repubblica - 5 Leva 1976 Kr. 3 AG FS
17 EUR
Lot 413
160 EUR
Lot 414
ESTERE - CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token CU BB+
15 EUR
Lot 415
20 EUR
Lot 416
ESTERE - CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Mezzo penny 1841 CU BB+
Lot 417
ESTERE - CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Cent 1855 R CU Graffietti bel BB Graffietti
Lot 418
ESTERE - CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Cent 1859 Kr. 1 R CU BB
15 EUR
Lot 419
ESTERE - CANADA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Dollaro 1935 Kr. 30 AG SPL
23 EUR
Lot 420
23 EUR
Lot 421
ESTERE - CANADA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Dollaro 1938 Kr. 37 NC AG SPL+
25 EUR
Lot 422
ESTERE - CANADA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Dollaro 1946 Kr. 37 AG BB+
15 EUR
Lot 423
ESTERE - CANADA - Giorgio VI (1936-1952) - Dollaro 1951 e 1952 Kr. 46 AG Lotto di 2 monete qSPL÷qFDC Lotto di 2 monete
28 EUR
Lot 424
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 50 Cents 2005 (AU g. 1,27)AU999, 1/25 di oncia In confezione FS AU999, 1/25 di oncia - In confezione
80 EUR
Lot 425
Lot 426
Lot 427
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 5 Dollari 1988 Kr. 163 AG FDC
22 EUR
Lot 428
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 5 Dollari 1989 Kr. 163 AG In confezione lignea FS In confezione lignea
22 EUR
Lot 429
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 5 Dollari 2005 AG FDC
22 EUR
Lot 430
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 5 Dollari 2007 AG FDC
22 EUR
Lot 431
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - 5 Dollari 2013 - Bufalo AG FDC
40 EUR
Lot 432
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Dollaro 1981 - Ferrovia Kr. 130 AG FS
16 EUR
Lot 433
26 EUR
Lot 434
ESTERE - CANADA - Elisabetta II (1952) - Serie 1986 Kr. PS6 AG-NI-CU In confezione FS In confezione
21 EUR
Lot 435
ESTERE - CANADA-LOWER CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1837 - Québec bank Kr. Tn11 CU da 1 penny bel BB da 1 penny -
17 EUR
Lot 436
17 EUR
Lot 437
ESTERE - CANADA-LOWER CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1852 - Québec bank Kr. Tn20 CU da 1/2 penny BB+ da 1/2 penny -
17 EUR
Lot 438
ESTERE - CANADA-LOWER CANADA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token Banque du peuple Kr. Tn4 CU da 1 sou BB+ da 1 sou -
17 EUR
Lot 439
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - 20 Cents 1862 Kr. 9 R AG meglio di MB
20 EUR
Lot 440
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1843 Kr. 2 R CU da 1 penny BB+ da 1 penny -
22 EUR
Lot 441
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1843 Kr. 2 R CU da 1 penny BB/BB+ da 1 penny -
20 EUR
Lot 442
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1843 Kr. 1 R CU da 1/2 penny BB da 1/2 penny -
20 EUR
Lot 443
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1854 Kr. 3 R CU da 1/2 penny Colpetto BB da 1/2 penny - Colpetto
19 EUR
Lot 444
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1854 Kr. 4 R CU da 1 penny Colpetti qBB da 1 penny - Colpetti
15 EUR
Lot 445
ESTERE - CANADA-NEWBRUNSWICK - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Cent 1861 Kr. 8 CU qBB
17 EUR
Lot 446
16 EUR
Lot 447
ESTERE - CANADA-NOVA SCOTIA - Giorgio IV (1820-1830) - Token 1823 Kr. 1 R CU da 1/2 penny BB da 1/2 penny -
17 EUR
Lot 448
ESTERE - CANADA-NOVA SCOTIA - Giorgio IV (1820-1830) - Token 1824 Kr. 2 R CU da 1 penny bel BB da 1 penny -
18 EUR
Lot 449
ESTERE - CANADA-NOVA SCOTIA - Guglielmo IV (1830-1837) - Token 1832 Kr. 1 R CU da 1/2 penny qBB da 1/2 penny -
15 EUR
Lot 450
ESTERE - CANADA-NOVA SCOTIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Token 1856 Kr. 5 CU da 1/2 penny bel BB da 1/2 penny -
18 EUR
Lot 451
ESTERE - CANADA-NOVA SCOTIA - Vittoria (1837-1901) - 1/2 Cent 1864 Kr. 7 R CU BB+
20 EUR