E-Live Auction 4
– 27 - 28 February 2021
Papal, Italian and World Coins, Medals
Part 1: Sa, 27.02.2021, from 3:00 PM CET
Part 2: Su, 28.02.2021, from 3:00 PM CET
IMPORTANT: Shipping is only available to Italy!
(1201)
Mirabella Collection
(623)
Italian and World Medals
(120)
Italian Mints
(97)
Papal States
(64)
House of Savoy and The Italian Kingdom
(220)
Italian Republic
World Coins
Lots
(67)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 841
Bologna – Paolo III (1534-1549) - Bianco - MIR 905/1 C 5,52 grammi. BB+
80 EUR
Lot 842
Bologna – Paolo III (1534-1549) - Bianco - MIR 905/5 C Ossidazioni verdi marginali. 5,42 grammi. BB-SPL
130 EUR
Lot 843
Bologna – Paolo III (1534-1549) - Bianco - MIR 905/6 C 5,10 grammi. BB+
160 EUR
Lot 844
Roma – Clemente X (1670-1676) - Piastra - Munt. 12 R Traccia appicagnolo rimosso. 31,86 grammi. BB
210 EUR
Lot 845
Roma – Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) - Mezza Piastra An. VII - Munt. 49 R Appiccagnolo rimosso. BB
75 EUR
Lot 846
Roma – Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) - Mezza Piastra An. VII - Munt. 53 C Foro otturato. BB+
85 EUR
Lot 847
Roma – Innocenzo XII (1691-1700) - Mezza Piastra 1692 An. II - Munt. 35 R Foro otturato. BB
120 EUR
Lot 848
Roma – Innocenzo XII (1691-1700) - Mezza Piastra An. VII - Munt. 32 R Bella patina iridescente. QSPL-SPL
Lot 849
Roma – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Piastra An. VIII - Munt. 38 RR Appiccagnolo rimosso. BB
300 EUR
Lot 850
Roma – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Mezza Piastra An. VII - Munt. 98 RR Appiccagnolo rimosso. BB
100 EUR
Lot 851
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Mezzo Baiocco An. XIX - Munt. 248 R BB
20 EUR
Lot 852
Roma – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Giulio Anno X - Munt. 86 R FDC
Lot 853
Roma – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Giulio Anno X - Munt. 86 R QFDC-FDC
180 EUR
Lot 854
Roma – Innocenzo XIII (1721-1724) - Grosso An. II - Munt. 10 R 1,37 grammi. BB
55 EUR
Lot 855
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Mezza Piastra An. V - Munt. 21 R BB+
Lot 856
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1736 - Munt. 23 C 8,08 grammi. QBB-BB
80 EUR
Lot 857
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1736 - Munt. 25 R 8,34 grammi. BB-SPL
170 EUR
Lot 858
Gubbio – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Baiocco 1730 - CNI 1-4 R 16,24 grammi. qBB
16 EUR
Lot 859
Roma – Sede Vacante (1740-1740) - Mezza Baiocco 1740 - Munt. 24 R QBB-BB
32 EUR
Lot 860
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1754 An. XV - Munt. 51B R MB+
16 EUR
Lot 861
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1756 An. XVI - Munt. 51E R qBB
30 EUR
Lot 862
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1756 An. XVII - Munt. 51F R BB
38 EUR
Lot 863
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. XVI - Munt. 66D RR SPL/SPL+
65 EUR
Lot 864
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Baiocco Romano 1751 An. XII - Munt. 175 NC Qualità insolita. QSPL-SPL
90 EUR
Lot 865
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Baiocco Romano - Munt. 184 NC Insolita qualità. Leggermente convesso. m.SPL
80 EUR
Lot 866
Gubbio – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Baiocco 1748 - CNI 78-83 C BB+
38 EUR
Lot 867
Gubbio – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Mezzo Baiocco 1752 - CNI 142-144 NC BB+
75 EUR
Lot 868
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Quattrino romano 1755 - Munt. 216B NC SPL
50 EUR
Lot 869
Roma – Clemente XIII (1758-1769) - Testone 1761 - Munt. 12 C 7,64 grammi. Foto. QBB-BB
12 EUR
Lot 870
Roma – Clemente XIII (1758-1769) - Doppio Giulio 1759 An. II - Munt. 16 A R BB-SPL
55 EUR
Lot 871
Roma – Clemente XIII (1758-1769) - Giulio 1761 - Munt. 22 RR BB-SPL
70 EUR
Lot 872
Roma – Clemente XIII (1758-1769) - Quattrino Romano 1758 - Munt. 15 C BB
26 EUR
Lot 873
Roma – Clemente XIV (1769-1774) - Doppio Giulio 1769 An. I - Munt. 7 C qBB
34 EUR
Lot 874
Roma – Sede Vacante (1774-1774) - Mezzo Scudo 1774 - Munt. 2 NC Foro otturato. QBB-BB
40 EUR
Lot 875
Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Scudo da 100 Bolognini 1777 An. III - Munt. 198 RR Appiccagnolo rimosso. qBB
90 EUR
Lot 876
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Scudo 1780 An. VI - CNI 62 R qBB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 877
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Mezzo Scudo 1777 An. III - Munt. 23 C Da montatura. QBB-BB
45 EUR
Lot 878
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Doppio Giulio 1781 An. VII - Munt. 39C C QBB-BB
24 EUR
Lot 879
Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Lira da 20 Bolognini 1778 - Munt. 219 R qBB
Lot 880
Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Lira da 20 Bolognini 1780 - Munt. 218B RRR BB-SPL
160 EUR
Lot 881
Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Muraiola da 2 Bolognini 1790 - Munt. 247E R qSPL
Lot 882
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Grosso - CNI 145-146 C qBB
14 EUR
Lot 883
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Madonnina da 5 Baiocchi 1797 - Nom. 130 C BB
24 EUR
Lot 884
Perugia – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Madonnina da 5 Baiocchi 1797 - CNI 30 NC Diametro 3,00 cm. BB
55 EUR
Lot 885
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - 2 Baiocchi e Mezzo 1797 - Munt. 101 C 12,00 grammi. BB
20 EUR
Lot 886
San Severino – Pio VI (1775-1799) - 2 Baiocchi e Mezzo 1797 - Munt. 406A R Variante con due S alla fine di PRINCEPSS. BB-SPL
110 EUR
Lot 887
Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Baiocco 1780 An. VI - Munt. 249 RR QBB-BB
Lot 888
Bologna – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Quattrino 1779 - Munt. 281 C BB
20 EUR
Lot 889
Roma – Pio VI (1775-1799) - Quattrino An. IX - Munt. 142 Var II. NC BB
18 EUR
Lot 890
Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Doppia Anno III - Gig. 3 R Debolezza di conio sul volto e leggere abrasioni sul bordo. SPL+
480 EUR
Lot 891
Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Mezzo Baiocco 1802 - Gig. 62 C BB
14 EUR
Lot 892
Roma – Pio VII (1800-1823) - Quattrino 1802 - Gig. 70 C BB+
10 EUR
Lot 893
Bologna – Gregorio XVI (1823-1846) - Mezzo Baiocco 1842 An. XII - Gig. 205 R BB-SPL
10 EUR
Lot 894
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1850 Anno V - Gig. 83A C FDC
180 EUR
Lot 895
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Baiocchi 1865 An. XX - Gig. 108 C SPL-FDC
45 EUR
Lot 896
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 20 Lire 1866 An. XX - Gig. 265 RR SPL/qFDC
800 EUR
Lot 897
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 5 Lire 1870 An. XXV - Gig. 282 C Con cartellino d'epoca Santamaria. m.SPL
170 EUR
Lot 898
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 2,5 Lire 1867 - Gig. 284 C qSPL
90 EUR
Lot 899
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 2 Lire 1867 - Gig. 287 C Colpetto. SPL
55 EUR
Lot 900
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - Lira 1866 An. XXI - Gig. 297 C SPL
28 EUR
Lot 901
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - Lira 1867 An. XXI - Gig. 298 C qSPL-SPL
22 EUR
Lot 902
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - Lira 1868 An. XXII - Gig. 300 C BB
14 EUR
Lot 903
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 10 Soldi 1868 An. XXIII - Gig. 308 C SPL+
20 EUR
Lot 904
Roma – Pio IX (1846-1870) - 10 Soldi 1868 An. XXIII - Gig. 308 C SPL
16 EUR