Auction 1115
– 15 October 2020
Th, 15.10.2020, from 10:30 AM CEST
(1404)
Ancient Greece
Celtiberian Coins
(53)
Roman Coins
(218)
Byzantine Coins
Visigothic Coins
Al-Andalus and Islamic Coins
(37)
Medieval Coins
(29)
Spanish Monarchy
(543)
Provisional Government and I Republic
Cantonal Rebellion
Amadeo I
Alfonso XII
(40)
Alfonso XIII
(30)
Local Issues of the Civil War
Estado Español
Official Restrikes
Juan Carlos I - Ecu Issues
Lots and Collections
World Coins
(261)
Spanish Banknotes
(38)
Paper Money of the Civil War
World Banknotes
Gold Spanish Medals
(59)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 990
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 1 Céntimo. 1911 (*1). P.C.-V. Color y brillo originales. SC.
70 EUR
Lot 991
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 50 Céntimos. 1889 (*8-9). M.P.-M. Restos Brillo Original. SC-.
220 EUR
Lot 992
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 50 Céntimos. 1892 (*9-2). P.G.-M. SC-.
Lot 993
130 EUR
Lot 994
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 1 Peseta. 1891 (*18-91). P.G.-M. Brillo original. Bonita pieza. SC-.
325 EUR
Lot 995
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 1 Peseta. 1891 (*18-91). P.G.-M. (Mínimas marquitas). Restos de brillo original. EBC.
170 EUR
Lot 996
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 1 Peseta. 1893 (*18-93). P.G.-L. (Leves golpecitos). EBC.
300 EUR
Lot 997
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 1 Peseta. 1893 (*18-93). P.G.-L. (Manchitas). Pátina. EBC/EBC-.
110 EUR
Lot 998
85 EUR
Lot 999
100 EUR
Lot 1000
Lot 1001
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 1 Peseta. 1905 (*19-05). S.M.-V. (Hojitas). Brillo original. RARA ASÍ. EBC.
480 EUR
Lot 1002
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 2 Pesetas. 1889 (*18-89). M.P.-M. MUY RARA EN ESTA CALIDAD. EBC+.
450 EUR
Lot 1003
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 2 Pesetas. 1889 (*18-89). M.P.-M. EBC.
Lot 1004
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 2 Pesetas. 1892 (*18-92). P.G.-M. (Golpecito en canto). EBC/EBC+.
110 EUR
Lot 1005
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 2 Pesetas. 1894 (*18-94). P.G.-V. (Pequeñas marquitas). Pátina acerada. EBC.
220 EUR
Lot 1006
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1888 (*18-88). M.P.-M. (Ligeras rayitas). Brillo original. EBC/EBC+.
110 EUR
Lot 1007
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1890 (*18-90). M.P.-M. (Rayitas). Brillo original. (EBC).
Lot 1008
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1891 (*18-91). P.G.-M. (Leves golpecitos en Anverso). Restos de Brillo Original. SC-.
190 EUR
Lot 1009
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1891 (*18-91). P.G.-M. (Pequeñas rayitas). Brillo original. SC-.
180 EUR
Lot 1010
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1892 (*18-92). P.G.-M. Tipo Bucles. Bonita pátina. EBC/EBC+.
Lot 1011
100 EUR
Lot 1012
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1893 (*18-93). P.G.-L. Brillo original. Bonita pieza. SC-/SC.
260 EUR
Lot 1013
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1893 (*18-93). P.G.-L. (Leves rayitas de limpieza). Brillo Original. (EBC+/SC-).
175 EUR
Lot 1014
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1894 (*18-94). P.G.-V. Brillo original. (Leves rayitas). EBC+.
Lot 1015
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1896 (*18-96). P.G.-V. (Ligeras rayitas). Brillo original. EBC+.
109 EUR
Lot 1016
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1898 (*18-98). S.G.-V. (Pequeños golpecitos). Pleno brillo original. SC-.
85 EUR
Lot 1017
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1899 (*18-99). S.G.-V. (Levísimos golpecitos). Brillo original. SC-.
80 EUR
Lot 1018
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 5 Pesetas. 1899 (*18-99). S.G.-V. (Pequeñas manchitas). Pátina y brillo originales. EBC+.
Lot 1019
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII 20 Pesetas. 1890 (*18-90). M.P.-M. (Pequeños golpecitos). MBC+.
265 EUR