E-Live Auction 2
– 23 - 24 September 2020
Papal, Italian and World Coins, Medals, Lots, Philately Collections
Part 1: We, 23.09.2020, from 6:30 PM CEST
Part 2: Th, 24.09.2020, from 6:30 PM CEST
(1003)
Italian and foreign medals collection
(316)
Italian Mints
(75)
Papal States
(104)
Savoy
(79)
Italian Kingdom
(193)
World Coins
(71)
Lots
(57)
Philately collections
(108)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 501
Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) - 2 Denari 1796 - Nom. 430 C qSPL
18 EUR
Lot 502
Vittorio Emanuele I (1802-1821) - 2,6 Soldi 1815 - Gig. 6 R Macchie. m.BB
18 EUR
Lot 503
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire 1929 - Gig. 11 C Minimi colpetti e graffietti. SPL/SPL+
1'200 EUR
Lot 504
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire 1826 - Gig. 43 C Colpi. MB-BB
22 EUR
Lot 505
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 2 Lire 1826 - Gig. 60 R QBB-BB
85 EUR
Lot 506
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 2 Lire 1827 - Gig. 62 R QBB-BB
45 EUR
Lot 507
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1826 - Gig. 75 C BB+
40 EUR
Lot 508
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1826 - Gig. 75 C BB
40 EUR
Lot 509
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1827 - Gig. 76 C Graffio. MB-BB
16 EUR
Lot 510
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1828 - Gig. 78 C m.BB
45 EUR
Lot 511
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1828 - Gig. 78 C qBB
24 EUR
Lot 512
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1828 - Gig. 79 C Lieve mancanza. QBB-BB
30 EUR
Lot 513
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Lira 1830 - Gig. 84 C SPL
Lot 514
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1826 - Gig. 88 R m.BB
34 EUR
Lot 515
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1826 - Gig. 89 C QBB-BB
25 EUR
Lot 516
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1827 - Gig. 91 C BB
30 EUR
Lot 517
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1828 - Gig. 93 C QBB-BB
25 EUR
Lot 518
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi 1830 - Gig. 98 RR QBB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 519
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1829 - Gig. 102 C Segnetto. BB
40 EUR
Lot 520
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1830 - Gig. 105 RR Colpetti. qSPL
Lot 521
Genova - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Centesimi 1826 - Gig. 106 C BB+
15 EUR
Lot 522
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 3 Centesimi 1826 - Gig. 110 C Colpetti. BB
Lot 523
Torino - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Centesimo 1826 - Gig. 113 C BB
10 EUR
Lot 524
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire 1832 - Gig. 1 C Minimi colpetti e graffietti. BB-SPL
1'450 EUR
Lot 525
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire 1832 - Gig. 2 C Minimi colpetti e graffietti. BB/BB+
1'450 EUR
Lot 526
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire 1833 - Gig. 3 NC Minimi colpetti e graffietti. BB-SPL
1'450 EUR
Lot 527
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire 1835 - Gig. 6 NC Minimi colpetti e graffietti. BB-SPL
1'450 EUR
Lot 528
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1831 Croce stretta - Gig. 51 RR BB+
360 EUR
Lot 529
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1831 Croce larga - Gig. 53A RRRR F sotto il collo. Colpetti. QBB-BB
800 EUR
Lot 530
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1831 Croce larga - Gig. 54 RRR Colpetti. BB+
Lot 531
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1832 - Gig. 55 C Colpi. qSPL
Lot 532
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1832 - Gig. 55 C Colpetti. QBB-BB
Lot 533
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1832 - Gig. 55 C BB+-qSPL
Lot 534
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1832 - Gig. 56 NC Colpetti. BB
Lot 535
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1833 - Gig. 57 C Colpetti. SPL+
230 EUR
Lot 536
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1833 - Gig. 58 RR BB-SPL
350 EUR
Lot 537
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1835 - Gig. 61 C SPL
220 EUR
Lot 538
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1835 - Gig. 62 NC MB-BB
65 EUR
Lot 539
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1836 - Gig. 63 C Colpetti. MB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 540
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1836 - Gig. 63 C Colpetti. BB
60 EUR
Lot 541
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1836 - Gig. 64 RR Colpetti. QBB-BB
100 EUR
Lot 542
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1837 - Gig. 65 C Colpetti e segni. BB-SPL
60 EUR
Lot 543
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1838 - Gig. 67 NC BB-SPL
200 EUR
Lot 544
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1839 - Gig. 70 C Colpetti. BB-SPL
65 EUR
Lot 545
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1840 - Gig. 71 C BB-SPL
85 EUR
Lot 546
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1842 - Gig. 75 C Colpetti. BB+
55 EUR
Lot 547
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1842 - Gig. 76 NC Colpetti. BB-SPL
100 EUR
Lot 548
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1842 - Gig. 76 NC qSPL/SPL
Lot 549
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1843 - Gig. 77 C Porosità. BB
50 EUR
Lot 550
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1844 - Gig. 79 C Colpetti. QBB-BB
40 EUR
Lot 551
40 EUR
Lot 552
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1844 - Gig. 80 C Colpetti. BB/BB+
65 EUR
Lot 553
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1845 - Gig. 81 C Colpetti. BB
200 EUR
Lot 554
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1847 - Gig. 85 C Colpetti. Pulita. BB-SPL
60 EUR
Lot 555
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1848 - Gig. 87 C Colpetti. BB/BB+
90 EUR
Lot 556
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1848 - Gig. 88 RR Colpetti. BB
130 EUR
Lot 557
Genova - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 5 Lire 1849 - Gig. 89 C BB+
50 EUR
Lot 558
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 50 Centesimi 1843 - Gig. 148 RR Lieve ondulazione. BB
190 EUR
Lot 559
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 50 Centesimi 1845 - Gig. 151 RR BB
210 EUR
Lot 560
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 25 Centesimi 1833 - Gig. 156 R MB-BB
36 EUR
Lot 561
Torino - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 3 Centesimi 1842 - Gig. 159 R Colpetti. BB
26 EUR
Lot 562
30 EUR
Lot 563
Genova - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 20 Lire 1852 - Gig. 5 C BB-SPL
280 EUR
Lot 564
Genova - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 20 Lire 1859 - Gig. 17 C BB-SPL
280 EUR
Lot 565
Genova - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 20 Lire 1860 - Gig. 19 C BB-SPL
300 EUR
Lot 566
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 20 Lire 1861 - Gig. 22 C Minimo colpetto. BB-SPL
280 EUR
Lot 567
Genova - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 5 Lire 1850 - Gig. 30 R Colpetti. Pulita. QBB/BB
70 EUR
Lot 568
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 50 Centesimi 1860 - Gig. 87 NC Tracce di pulitura. SPL-FDC
Lot 569
Firenze - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 2 Lire 1860 - Gig. 7 R Colpetti. QBB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 570
Bologna - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - Lira 1859 - Gig. 9 R MB-BB
40 EUR
Lot 571
Firenze - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - Lira 1860 - Gig. 13 C Colpetti. BB-SPL
40 EUR
Lot 572
Firenze - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - Lira 1860 - Gig. 13 C Colpetti. BB
25 EUR
Lot 573
Firenze - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 50 Centesimi 1860 - Gig. 15 C BB-SPL
Lot 574
Bologna - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) - 3 Centesimi 1826 - Gig. 21 R Segnetto al bordo. qSPL
Lot 575
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Lire 1862 - Gig. 6 C SPL/SPL+
300 EUR
Lot 576
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Lire 1866 - Gig. 10 R BB
290 EUR
Lot 577
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Lire 1867 - Gig. 11 C BB-SPL
280 EUR
Lot 578
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1865 - Gig. 37 R Colpetti. QBB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 579
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1874 - Gig. 48 C Colpetti. SPL+
38 EUR
Lot 580
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1874 - Gig. 48 C Colpetti. BB
26 EUR
Lot 581
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1875 - Gig. 49 C Colpetti. BB+
28 EUR
Lot 582
Roma - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1876 - Gig. 51 C qFDC
100 EUR
Lot 583
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 2 Lire 1863 Valore - Gig. 59 R BB+
55 EUR
Lot 584
Napoli - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Lira 1862 - Gig. 62 R MB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 585
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Lira 1863 - Gig. 64 C Colpetti. QSPL-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 586
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 50 Centesimi 1863 - Gig. 76 C SPL
12 EUR
Lot 587
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 50 Centesimi 1863 - Gig. 76 C m.SPL
15 EUR
Lot 588
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 50 Centesimi 1867 - Gig. 80 C BB+
12 EUR
Lot 589
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Centesimi 1863 - Gig. 84 C m.SPL
15 EUR
Lot 590
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 centesimi - Gig. Manca RRR Errore di conio con 2 teste in rilievo. BB
230 EUR
Lot 591
Bologna - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 centesimi 1861 - Gig. 101 RR MB-BB
32 EUR
Lot 592
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 2 Centesimi 1867 - Gig. 110 C qFDC
12 EUR
Lot 593
Napoli - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Centesimo 1862 - Gig. 114 NC m.SPL
18 EUR
Lot 594
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Centesimo 1867 - Gig. 116 RR BB-SPL
28 EUR
Lot 595
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C Colpetti. Pulito. qSPL
45 EUR
Lot 596
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C Colpetti. SPL/SPL+
100 EUR
Lot 597
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C BB
Lot 598
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C Colpetti. BB
28 EUR
Lot 599
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1881 - Gig. 25 C m.SPL
50 EUR
Lot 600
Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lire 1884 - Gig. 36 NC SPL-FDC
70 EUR