E-Live Auction 2
– 23 - 24 September 2020
Papal, Italian and World Coins, Medals, Lots, Philately Collections
Part 1: We, 23.09.2020, from 6:30 PM CEST
Part 2: Th, 24.09.2020, from 6:30 PM CEST
(1003)
Italian and foreign medals collection
(316)
Italian Mints
(75)
Papal States
(104)
Savoy
(79)
Italian Kingdom
(193)
World Coins
(71)
Lots
(57)
Philately collections
(108)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 575
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Lire 1862 - Gig. 6 C SPL/SPL+
300 EUR
Lot 576
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Lire 1866 - Gig. 10 R BB
290 EUR
Lot 577
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Lire 1867 - Gig. 11 C BB-SPL
280 EUR
Lot 578
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1865 - Gig. 37 R Colpetti. QBB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 579
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1874 - Gig. 48 C Colpetti. SPL+
38 EUR
Lot 580
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1874 - Gig. 48 C Colpetti. BB
26 EUR
Lot 581
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1875 - Gig. 49 C Colpetti. BB+
28 EUR
Lot 582
Roma - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 Lire 1876 - Gig. 51 C qFDC
100 EUR
Lot 583
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 2 Lire 1863 Valore - Gig. 59 R BB+
55 EUR
Lot 584
Napoli - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Lira 1862 - Gig. 62 R MB-BB
50 EUR
Lot 585
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Lira 1863 - Gig. 64 C Colpetti. QSPL-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 586
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 50 Centesimi 1863 - Gig. 76 C SPL
12 EUR
Lot 587
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 50 Centesimi 1863 - Gig. 76 C m.SPL
15 EUR
Lot 588
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 50 Centesimi 1867 - Gig. 80 C BB+
12 EUR
Lot 589
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 20 Centesimi 1863 - Gig. 84 C m.SPL
15 EUR
Lot 590
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 centesimi - Gig. Manca RRR Errore di conio con 2 teste in rilievo. BB
230 EUR
Lot 591
Bologna - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 5 centesimi 1861 - Gig. 101 RR MB-BB
32 EUR
Lot 592
Milano - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - 2 Centesimi 1867 - Gig. 110 C qFDC
12 EUR
Lot 593
Napoli - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Centesimo 1862 - Gig. 114 NC m.SPL
18 EUR
Lot 594
Torino - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) - Centesimo 1867 - Gig. 116 RR BB-SPL
28 EUR
Lot 595
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C Colpetti. Pulito. qSPL
45 EUR
Lot 596
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C Colpetti. SPL/SPL+
100 EUR
Lot 597
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C BB
Lot 598
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 5 Lire 1879 - Gig. 24 C Colpetti. BB
28 EUR
Lot 599
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1881 - Gig. 25 C m.SPL
50 EUR
Lot 600
Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lire 1884 - Gig. 36 NC SPL-FDC
70 EUR
Lot 601
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 10 Centesimi 1893 BI - Gig. 48 C Minimo segnetto al bordo. FDC
Lot 602
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Centesimi 1896 - Gig. 54 RR qSPL
120 EUR
Lot 603
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Centesimi 1900 - Gig. 57 C FDC
16 EUR
Lot 604
Umberto I (1878-1900) - Centesimo 1897 - Gig. 60 R qFDC
55 EUR
Lot 605
Eritrea - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire 1890 - Gig. 3 NC Appicagnolo rimosso. BB
45 EUR
Lot 606
Eritrea - Umberto I (1878-1900) - 50 Centesimi 1890 - Gig. 8 R BB+
60 EUR
Lot 607
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Lire 1933 - Gig. 23 R SPL+
360 EUR
Lot 608
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 Anno VI - Gig. 36 C FDC
Lot 609
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1927 Anno VI - Gig. 36 C m.SPL
140 EUR
Lot 610
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire 1928 - Gig. 44 NC In slab NGC. MS63
600 EUR
Lot 611
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1926 - Gig. 55 R FDC
330 EUR
Lot 612
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1926 - Gig. 55A RR Colpetti. m.SPL
220 EUR
Lot 613
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 Una rosetta - Gig. 56 NC m.SPL
34 EUR
Lot 614
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1927 Due rosette - Gig. 56 a NC Colpetti. SPL+
26 EUR
Lot 615
22 EUR
Lot 616
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1928 Una rosetta - Gig. 57 NC Colpetti. qSPL
36 EUR
Lot 617
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1928 Una rosetta - Gig. 57 NC Tracce di pulitura. qSPL
40 EUR
Lot 618
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1929 Due rosette - Gig. 58 a NC Segnetti. m.SPL
70 EUR
Lot 619
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1930 - Gig. 59 NC qSPL
70 EUR
Lot 620
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1930 - Gig. 59 NC Colpetti. m.SPL
110 EUR
Lot 621
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 - Gig. 64 C Colpetti. m.BB
14 EUR
Lot 622
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 - Gig. 64 C Colpetti. BB-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 623
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 10 Lire 1936 - Gig. 64 C Colpetti. BB+
20 EUR
Lot 624
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1926 - Gig. 73 R SPL-FDC
45 EUR
Lot 625
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1926 - Gig. 73 R Colpetti. qFDC
50 EUR
Lot 626
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1927 Due rosette - Gig. 74 a C Colpetti. SPL-FDC
10 EUR
Lot 627
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1930 - Gig. 77 C FDC
Lot 628
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1936 - Gig. 83 C FDC
Lot 629
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1936 - Gig. 83 C Colpetti. BB-SPL
16 EUR
Lot 630
18 EUR
Lot 631
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire 1937 - Gig. 84 R Colpetti. qSPL
20 EUR
Lot 632
20 EUR
Lot 633
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1902 - Gig. 90 R BB
90 EUR
Lot 634
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1902 - Gig. 90 R qBB
45 EUR
Lot 635
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1904 - Gig. 92 RR BB+/SPL
380 EUR
Lot 636
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1905 - Gig. 93 C QBB-BB
26 EUR
Lot 637
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1905 - Gig. 93 C BB+
50 EUR
Lot 638
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1906 - Gig. 94 C qSPL
65 EUR
Lot 639
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1906 - Gig. 94 C BB-SPL
40 EUR
Lot 640
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1906 - Gig. 94 C QBB-BB
26 EUR
Lot 641
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1907 - Gig. 95 C Colpetti. BB-SPL
40 EUR
Lot 642
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1907 - Gig. 95 C Colpetti. MB-BB
24 EUR
Lot 643
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1910 - Gig. 97 R SPL+
120 EUR
Lot 644
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario - Gig. 100 C BB-SPL
28 EUR
Lot 645
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1911 Cinquantenario - Gig. 100 C Colpetti. BB
20 EUR
Lot 646
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1923 - Gig. 105 C SPL+
32 EUR
Lot 647
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1926 - Gig. 108 R Minimi colpetti. BB+
10 EUR
Lot 648
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1927 - Gig. 109 RR Minimi colpetti. BB
40 EUR
Lot 649
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1936 - Gig. 118 R BB
25 EUR
Lot 650
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1939 Anno XVII - Gig. 119 NC Anti magnetico. FDC
100 EUR
Lot 651
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1942 - Gig. 123 RR qFDC
Lot 652
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 2 Lire 1943 - Gig. 124 R qFDC
Lot 653
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1902 - Gig. 128 C Leggermente pulita. SPL-FDC
50 EUR
Lot 654
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1905 - Gig. 129 RR Colpetti. qBB
80 EUR
Lot 655
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1908 - Gig. 132 NC BB-SPL
36 EUR
Lot 656
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1909 - Gig. 133 NC SPL+
65 EUR
Lot 657
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1912 - Gig. 135 C SPL-FDC
Lot 658
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1915 - Gig. 137 NC FDC
Lot 659
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1915 - Gig. 137 NC SPL-FDC
20 EUR
Lot 660
20 EUR
Lot 661
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1916 - Gig. 138 R BB-SPL
14 EUR
Lot 662
10 EUR
Lot 663
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1917 - Gig. 139 C SPL-FDC
10 EUR
Lot 664
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1923 - Gig. 141 C SPL+
Lot 665
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1936 - Gig. 153 R Lucidata. BB-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 666
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1943 - Gig. 159 R qFDC
40 EUR
Lot 667
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Lira 1943 - Gig. 159 R SPL-FDC
Lot 668
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1919 bordo liscio -Gig. 162 NC SPL
24 EUR
Lot 669
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1919 bordo rigato -Gig. 163 RR Molto raro in questa conservazione. SPL
300 EUR
Lot 670
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1920 bordo liscio -Gig. 164 C SPL-FDC
16 EUR
Lot 671
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1920 Rigato - Gig. 165 RR Bordo rigato. Perizia Lucio Raponi. SPL-FDC
350 EUR
Lot 672
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1921 Rigato - Gig. 167 RR Bordo rigato. Perizia Lucio Raponi. SPL-FDC
360 EUR
Lot 673
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1924 bordo liscio – Gig. 168 RRR m.SPL
Lot 674
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Centesimi 1924 bordo rigato – Gig. 169 RR BB-SPL
150 EUR