E-Live Auction 1
– 22 July 2020
Papal, Italian and World Coins
We, 22.07.2020, from 6:00 PM CEST
(603)
Papal coins Collection
(415)
Coins of the Republic of Venice
(72)
Pre-Unitarian Italian States
(39)
Savoia
(53)
World Coins
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 488
Bologna – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 2 Lire 1812 - Gig. 141 a R B su M. Colpetto. BB+/qSPL
80 EUR
Lot 489
Bologna – Napoleone (1805-1814) - Lira 1808 - Gig. 148 b R Lievi mancanze di conio. qSPL
70 EUR
Lot 490
Genova – Dogi Biennali (1528-1797) - Scudo stretto 1695 - Mir. 294/58 C m.SPL
290 EUR
Lot 491
Mantova – Carlo VI (1708-1740) - 20 Soldi 1732 - Mir. 752/2 NC SPL+/qFDC
Lot 492
Milano – Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1378-1402) - Sesino - Crippa 2 R SPL+
Lot 493
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 40 Lire 1812 - Gig. 77 RRR Puntali aguzzi. qSPL/SPL
700 EUR
Lot 494
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 20 Lire 1809 - Gig. 85 C qSPL/SPL
320 EUR
Lot 495
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 5 Lire 1808 - Gig. 97 a RR Entrambe le A di NAPOLEONE IMPERATORE senza stanghetta. SPL
320 EUR
Lot 496
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 5 Lire 1812 - Gig. 112 a Var. RRR A di IMPERATORE senza stanghetta. SPL+
380 EUR
Lot 497
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 15 Soldi 1814 - Gig. 174 RR 371 pezzi coniati. qSPL/SPL
340 EUR
Lot 498
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 5 Soldi 1813 - Gig. 195 C m.SPL
36 EUR
Lot 499
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 10 Centesimi 1813 - Gig. 202 C m.SPL
40 EUR
Lot 500
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - Soldo 1813 - Gig. 215 C Colpetti. BB-SPL
24 EUR
Lot 501
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - 3 Centesimi 1813 - Gig. 230 C Colpetti. qSPL
20 EUR
Lot 502
Milano – Napoleone (1805-1814) - Centesimi 1813 - Gig. 250 C m.SPL
20 EUR
Lot 503
Napoli – Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759) - 120 Grana 1735 - Gig. 23 a R Variante REX NEAP nella legenda. SPL/SPL+
480 EUR
Lot 504
Napoli – Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759) - 60 Grana 1735 - Gig. 34 NC qSPL/SPL
380 EUR
Lot 505
Napoli – Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816) - 120 Grana 1772 - Gig. 46 R SPL
500 EUR
Lot 506
Napoli – Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816) - 120 Grana 1786 - Gig. 49 b NC In basso sigle D P. m.SPL
Lot 507
Napoli – Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816) - 120 Grana 1805 - Gig. 72 b NC FDC
Lot 508
Napoli – Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816) - 120 Grana 1816 - Gig. 75 NC SPL-FDC
Lot 509
Napoli – Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816) - 20 Grana 1798 - Gig. 104 C qFDC
Lot 510
Napoli – Ferdinando II (1830-1859) - 120 Grana 1834 - Gig. Manca RRR Variante A capovolta nella legenda al dritto. SPL
Lot 511
Napoli – Ferdinando II (1830-1859) - 60 Grana 1836 - Gig. 96 C qFDC
200 EUR
Lot 512
Napoli – Ferdinando II (1830-1859) - 60 Grana 1857 - Gig. 113 C FDC
Lot 513
Napoli – Ferdinando II (1830-1859) - 10 Grana 1832 - Gig. 144 R qFDC/FDC
Lot 514
Napoli – Ferdinando II (1830-1859) - 10 Grana 1846 - Gig. Manca RR Legenda diversa. BB-SPL
Lot 515
Napoli – Ferdinando II (1830-1859) - 1 Tornese 1854 - Gig. 298 C FDC
Lot 516
Napoli – Francesco II (1859-1860) - 120 Grana 1859 - Gig. 1 C qFDC
Lot 517
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 40 Lire 1815 - Gig. 1 NC SPL+/qFDC
1'500 EUR
Lot 518
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 40 Lire 1821 - Gig. 2 RR qSPL/SPL
1'000 EUR
Lot 519
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 20 Lire 1815 - Gig. 3 R Colpetto. SPL/qFDC
1'750 EUR
Lot 520
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 5 Lire 1815 - Gig. 5 NC Graffietti. qSPL/SPL
210 EUR
Lot 521
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 5 Lire 1832 - Gig. 7 R Colpetto. BB+/qSPL
Lot 522
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 2 Lire 1815 - Gig. 8 RR Colpetto. qSPL/SPL+
250 EUR
Lot 523
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - Lira 1815 - Gig. 9 R m.SPL
Lot 524
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 10 Soldi 1815 - Gig. 10 C m.SPL
60 EUR
Lot 525
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 5 Soldi 1815 - Gig. 12 C SPL-FDC
80 EUR
Lot 526
Parma – Maria Luigia (1815-1847) - 5 Centesimi 1830 - Gig. 30 C SPL
45 EUR