Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Max Gandolph von Küenburg 1668-1687
Taler 1672. Zöttl 1996, Probszt 1656, Dav. 3508. -Walzenprägung-
feine Patina, gutes sehr schön

Price realized 150 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR