Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Max Gandolph von Küenburg 1668-1687
Taler 1673. Zöttl 1997, Probszt 1657, Dav. 3508. -Walzenprägung-
feine Patina, fast vorzüglich

Price realized 150 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR