Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
Taler 1651 -Graz-. Her. 404a, Dav. 3190, Voglh. 192/5, Pichler 45. -Walzenprägung-
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 550 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR