Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
Taler 1641 -Graz-. Her. 396, Dav. 3187, Voglh. 192/3, Pichler 20. -Walzen­prägung-
feine Patina, fast vorzüglich

Price realized 650 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR