Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl 1646-1662, seit 1632 unter Vormundschaft Claudia von Medici
Taler 1654 -Hall-. MT 513, Dav. 3367, Voglh. 185/2.
dunkle Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 350 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR