Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 132  –  1 - 4 December 2020

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 132

Coins, Medals, Decorations, Military Items

Part 1: Tu, 01.12.2020, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 2: We, 02.12.2020, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 3: Th, 03.12.2020, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 4: Fr, 04.12.2020, from 9:00 AM CET

Zusammenstellungen/Lots
8 Münzen: Baden 2 Mark 1902 Reg.-Jub., 1903, 1906 Goldene Hochzeit, Bayern 5 Mark 1911 Luitpold 90. Geburtstag, Meckl.-Schwerin 2 Mark 1904 Hochzeit, Sachsen 2 Mark 1876, 3 Mark 1912, 1913 Völkerschlachtdenkmal. schön/sehr schön bis vorzüglich/Stempelglanz

Price realized 270 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR