Poland II Republic
POLSKA / POLAND / POLEN
II RP. 10 zlotych 1932 Womens head (with mint mark)
Połysk, złocista patyna. Piękna prezencja monety.Parchimowicz 120a
Waga/Weight: 21,98 g Ag Metal: Średnica/diameter:
Stan zachowania/condition: 2+ (EF+)
Price realized | 100 PLN |
Starting price | 80 PLN |