Limoges, Abbaye de Saint-Martial, XIIe-XIIIe siècle Lot de 6 Deniers, AG Avers : SES • MARCIAE, Biste de face de St Martial Revers : + LEMOVICENSIS, Ref : Dup., Féodales 883, Poey d'Avant 2296, Roberts 491 Conservation : TTB/SUP