Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Limousin - Vicomté de Turenne
Raymond II, III ou IV - 1143-1243
Denier, AG 1 g.
Avers :+ RAINVNDVS. Croix.
Revers + DE TVRENA. Deux O cruciformes et deux croix formant une croix.
Ref : Bd.407 (4f) - PA.2333
Conserevation : TTB/SUP

Current bid no bid
Starting price 50 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live