Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Limoges, Abbaye de Saint-Martial, XIIe-XIIIe siècle
Lot de 6 Deniers, AG
Avers : SES • MARCIAE, Biste de face de St Martial
Revers : + LEMOVICENSIS,
Ref : Dup., Féodales 883, Poey d'Avant 2296, Roberts 491
Conservation : TTB/SUP

Current bid 100 EUR 1 bid
Starting price 100 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live