Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST

Limoges, Abbaye de Saint-Martial, XIIe-XIIIe siècle
Lot de 6 Deniers, AG
Avers : SES • MARCIAE, Biste de face de St Martial
Revers : + LEMOVICENSIS,
Ref : Dup., Féodales 883, Poey d'Avant 2296, Roberts 491
Conservation : TTB/SUP

Price realized 104 EUR 2 bids
Starting price 100 EUR