Token de 1/2 penny , 1794 John Howard philantrope ,CU 10,81 gr 28,8 mm Avers : JOHN HOWARD F.R.S. PHILATHROPIST Revers : CHICHESTER AND PORTSMOUTH Ref : D&H-55 TTB/SUP