Token de 1/2 penny, Georges III, Hampshire, 1794 payable chez John Stride Amiral Comte Howe , CU 10,65 gr 29 mm Avers : EARL HOWE & THE GLORIOUS FIRST OF JUNE Revers : RULE BRITANNIA Ref : Bouchet.624e TTB/SUP