Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Württemberg
Wilhelm II. 1891-1918
10 Mark 1903 F. J. 295.
leichter Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 160 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR