Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Weimarer Republik
5 Reichsmark 1929 F. Lessing. J. 336.
kleine Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 125 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR