Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Weimarer Republik
5 Reichsmark 1929 A. Lessing. J. 336.
leichte Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR