Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Gulden 1840. Ohne VOIGT. KR 95.2a, AKS 85Anm., J. 70b.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR