Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Salzburg, Erzbistum
Hieronymus Graf von Colloredo 1772-1803
Taler 1785. Zöttl 3221, Probszt 2438, Dav. 1263.
minimale Auflage am Aversrand, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR