Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Schweiz-Eidgenossenschaft
1 Franken 1850 -Paris-. Sitzende Helvetia. DT 305, HMZ 2-1203a.
Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina, fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR