Part 1: Fr, 28.02.2020, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 2: Fr, 28.02.2020, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 3: Sa, 29.02.2020, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 4: Sa, 29.02.2020, from 1:30 PM CET
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen, Frankreich, Louis Philippe I., 1830-1848
20 Francs 1841 A, Paris. 6,45 g. 900/1000.
vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, kl. Randfehler