Part 1: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 2: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 3: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 4: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Karl der Kahle, 840-877
Pfennig o.J. Orleans. +GRATIA D - I REX. Karolus-Monogramm/+AVRELIANIS CIVITIS. Kreuz.
gutes sehr schön, kl. Prägeschwäche, schöne Patina