Part 1: Tu, 06.12.2022, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 2: We, 07.12.2022, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 3: Th, 08.12.2022, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 4: Fr, 09.12.2022, from 9:00 AM CET
Niederlande-Utrecht, Provinz
Bleimedaille o.J. (17. Jh.). Springender Hirsch n.l., darüber Sonne, Mond und Sterne/Wappen. 44 mm. RBN XXXIV (1878), pl. 5.14. sehr schön, Druckstelle