Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 140  –  6 - 9 December 2021

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 140

Coins, Medals, Decorations, Military Items, Varia

Part 1: Mo, 06.12.2021, from 1:00 PM CET
Part 2: Tu, 07.12.2021, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 3: We, 08.12.2021, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 4: Th, 09.12.2021, from 9:00 AM CET

Byzanz
38 Bronzemünzen, u.a. Follis des Anastasius, Halbfollis Justin II. mit Sophia, Follis Heraclius, anonyme Folles des 10./11. Jh., Leo V., Basil I., Constantin IV., usw. Besichtigen. schön bis sehr schön

Price realized 410 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR