Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 130

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding
Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 130

Universal – Coins, Medals, Decorations, Military Items, Watches, Jewellery

Part 1: Tu, 01.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Part 2: We, 02.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Part 3: Th, 03.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Tu, 01.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST
Part 2: We, 02.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST
Part 3: Th, 03.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST

CHINA und Südostasien, China, Volksrepublik, seit 1949
50 Yuan GOLD/Silber Bimetall-Pandaausgabe 1997. 15,57 g, Gold/6,22 g. Silber. Polierte Platte, berieben, Kratzer, winz. Randfehler

Starting price 1'500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (20 days left)