Universal – Coins, Medals, Militaria, Stamps, Banknotes, Varia
Part 1: Mo, 25.05.2020, from 9:00 AM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 26.05.2020, from 9:00 AM CEST
Part 3: We, 27.05.2020, from 9:00 AM CEST
Part 4: Th, 28.05.2020, from 9:00 AM CEST
Drittes Reich
2 X Spendenmarken o.J. 30 Opferpfennig Messing und 50 Opferpfennig Kupfer. Hitlerkopf l./Wertzahl vor Hakenkreuz. 18 mm.
beide vorzüglich/Stempelglanz