Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1838. Segovia. (Cal-124). Ae. 9,87 g. Wonderful toned. Almost XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1838. Segovia. (Cal-124). Ae. 9,87 g. Preciosa pátina. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Price realized | 55 EUR |
Starting price | 25 EUR |
Estimate | 40 EUR |