Philip II (1556-1598). 1 escudo of Burgundy. 1568. Nimega. (Tauler-1281). (Vti-1311). (Vanhoudt-290.NIJ). Ag. 29,14 g. Patina. Faint scratches. Rare. Choice VF. Est...250,00.
Spanish description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 escudo de Borgoña. 1568. Nimega. (Tauler-1281). (Vti-1311). (Vanhoudt-290.NIJ). Ag. 29,14 g. Pátina. Mínimas rayas. Rara. MBC+. Est...250,00.
Price realized | 240 EUR |
Starting price | 150 EUR |
Estimate | 250 EUR |