Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Mintmark: Stars. (Bautista-312). Ve. 0,71 g. Delicate patina. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso VIII (1158-1214). Dinero. Marca de ceca: Estrellas. (Bautista-312). Ve. 0,71 g. Suave pátina. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Price realized | 80 EUR |
Starting price | 35 EUR |
Estimate | 60 EUR |