Provisional Government (1868-1871). 50 centimos. 1869*6-9. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-13). Ag. 2,55 g. Delicate patina. Rare in this condition. AU. Est...500,00.
Spanish Description: Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 50 céntimos. 1869*6-9. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-13). Ag. 2,55 g. Suave pátina. Rara así. EBC+. Est...500,00.
Price realized | 400 EUR |
Starting price | 300 EUR |
Estimate | 500 EUR |