France. Louis Philippe I. Jeton. Rev.: COMPAIGNE DU SOLEIL / ASSURANCES. Ag. 11,95 g. Beautiful tone. Almost XF/AU. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. Jetón. Rev.: COMPAIGNE DU SOLEIL / ASSURANCES. Ag. 11,95 g. Bonita pátina. EBC-/EBC+. Est...35,00.
Price realized | 40 EUR |
Starting price | 20 EUR |
Estimate | 35 EUR |