Almoravids. Ali ibn yusuf with heir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537H. (Fbm-Cj6). (Vives-1826). (Hazard-1002). Ag. 0,99 g. Planchet crack. A good sample. XF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almorávides. Alí Ibn Yusuf y el Emir Tashfin. Quirate. 533-537H. (Fbm-Cj6). (Vives-1826). (Hazard-1002). Ag. 0,99 g. Grieta. Buen ejemplar. EBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Price realized | 32 EUR |
Starting price | 25 EUR |
Estimate | 40 EUR |