Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 2 florins. 1887. (Km-763). Ag. 22,63 g. Old cabinet tone. AU. Est...75,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 2 florines. 1887. (Km-763). Ag. 22,63 g. Bonita pátina. EBC+. Est...75,00.
Price realized | 70 EUR |
Starting price | 50 EUR |
Estimate | 75 EUR |