DEUTSCHLAND
Weimarer Republik. 3 Reichsmark 1931 A, Berlin. 300. Jahrestag des Brandes von Magdeburg. 14.98 g. J. 347. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina. FDC / Uncirculated. (~€ 170/~US$ 210)
Price realized | 275 CHF |
Starting price | 200 CHF |