SCHWEIZ. AARGAU. Kanton Aargau. 4 Franken 1812, Bern. D.T. 189. HMZ 2-19a. Selten. Nur 2'527 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 2'527 pieces struck. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina. NGC MS64. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Price realized | 1'750 CHF |
Starting price | 1'000 CHF |