Pliego

60th Online Auction  –  26 April 2021

Pliego, 60th Online Auction

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes

Mo, 26.04.2021, from 5:00 PM CEST

Imperio Romano
Marco Aurelio
As. AE. (161-180). R/PIETAS AVG. S.C. Útiles de sacrificio. 10.97g. RIC.1240. Escasa así. Pátina negra. MBC.

Price realized 45 EUR
Starting price 40 EUR