Pliego

60th Online Auction  –  26 April 2021

Pliego, 60th Online Auction

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes

Mo, 26.04.2021, from 5:00 PM CEST

Imperio Romano
Agripina Madre
Sestercio. AE. Reproducción antigua (siglo XIX). 19.41g. Bonita pieza. MBC.

Price realized 75 EUR
Starting price 50 EUR