Numismatica Picena

Auction 11  –  4 March 2022

Numismatica Picena, Auction 11

Italian and World Coins and Medals

Fr, 04.03.2022, from 4:00 PM CET

Lucca. Repubblica. Emissioni dei secc. XV-XVI. Albulo (sigla F) MI gr. 0,64. CNI –. Bellesia 79 (sec. XV). MIR 168/3 (sec. XVI). Rarissimo. q.SPL

Starting price 100 EUR