Numismatica Picena

Auction 11  –  4 March 2022

Numismatica Picena, Auction 11

Italian and World Coins and Medals

Fr, 04.03.2022, from 4:00 PM CET

Bologna. Leone XII (1823-1829). Scudo 1825 anno III AG. Pagani 117. Chimienti 1264. Bella patina di medagliere. Minimi colpetti sul bordo del rov., altrimenti q.SPL

Price realized 270 EUR
Starting price 200 EUR