FALERY: Orders, badges, decorations
POLSKA / POLAND / POLEN / POLSKO / RUSSIA / LVIV
Commemorative badge of the 2nd School Motor Regiment
Tombak, nakrętka sygnowana P.K.ABRAMOWSKI GRAWER ŁÓDŹ NAWROT.Dobry stan zachowania, drobne wytarcia najwyższych partii reliefu.Wymiary: 46,5 x 46,2 mm
Details:
Condition: ()
Price realized | 420 PLN |
Starting price | 300 PLN |