Monnaies d'Antan

Auction 30  –  27 November 2021

Monnaies d'Antan, Auction 30

Ancient, French and World Coins, Medals, Antiquities, Numismatic Literature

Sa, 27.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET

Sceaux des communes, communautés évêques, abbés et barons - Non daté (19ème siècle)
In folio, 32x42 cm, 22 pages, 16 planches. Bon état général.

Price realized 130 EUR
Starting price 50 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR