Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and World Coins and Medals
Part 1: We, 30.10.2019, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 2: Fr, 01.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 3: Sa, 02.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 4: Sa, 02.11.2019, from 2:15 PM CET
Sachsen-Kurlinie ab 1547 (Albertiner)
Friedrich August I., der Starke 1694-1733 1/3 Taler 1698, EPH-Leipzig Kahnt 139 Kohl 373 Sehr selten. Sehr schön-vorzüglich