Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and World Coins and Medals
Part 1: We, 30.10.2019, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 2: Fr, 01.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 3: Sa, 02.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 4: Sa, 02.11.2019, from 2:15 PM CET
Orden deutscher Länder Bayern
Landwirtschaftliche Jubiläumsmedaille Verliehen 1910. Bronze, hell. 36 mm. An Spangenstück Nimmergut 554 OEK 470 Sehr schön-vorzüglich