Leipziger Münzhandlung Heidrun Höhn

Auction 97  –  17 - 19 November 2021

Leipziger Münzhandlung Heidrun Höhn, Auction 97

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: We, 17.11.2021, from 11:30 AM CET
Part 2: Th, 18.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 3: Fr, 19.11.2021, from 10:00 AM CET

Deutsches Reich allgemein
Lot-35 Stück Bayern - 2 Mark 1876(2x). Baden - 5 Mark 1907. Hamburg- 3 Mark 1913. Preußen - 5 Mark 1875 B, 1907 (2x), 1913. 3 Mark 1909, 1911 Uni Breslau. 2 Mark 1876 A (3x), 1888 Friedrich III., 1901 200 Jahre Königreich (3x), 1898, 1899, 1906, 1907, 1913 Befreiungskriege. Sachsen - 3 Mark 1913 Völkerschlachtdenkmal (2x). Württemberg - 5 Mark 1907. 3 Mark 1906. Weimarer Republik - 3 und 5 Reichsmark 1929 A Lessing. 3 Reichsmark 1925 E Rheinlande, 1932 J Goethe. 3 Mark 1924 A. 2 Reichsmark 1925 A. 1 Mark 1924 A. 1 Reichsmark 1925 F Fast sehr schön-fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 680 EUR
Starting price 585 EUR
Estimate 650 EUR