Token de 1/2 penny , 1794, CU 10,61 gr 28,9 mm Avers : NEGATE MDCCXCIV Revers : PAYABLE AT THE RESIDENCE OF MESS. SYMONDS WINTERBOTH AM RIDGWAY & HOLT Ref : D&H-391 TTB/SUP